ALMS 3rd Quarter Principal’s List And Honor Roll

Archer Lodge Middle School Third Quarter Principal’s List/Honor Roll

6th grade Principal’s List

Victoria Adams
Ayden Jones
Landon Barsce
Jackson Bizzell
Matthew Briggerman
Joseph Callon
Eli Cash
Ashtyn Caudle
Emma Chase
Zachary Coates
Leah D’Amico
Maddox Daher
Alaina Davis
Casandra DeJesus
Patrick Dellafosse
Haydn Denton
Lawson Dew
Ethan Brooks
Camdyn Fisher
Marlee Fisher
Gracie Forcash
Davaughn Gaddy
Benjamin Gibson
Gracie Giron
Savannah Goddard
Kaiden Harris
Audrina Higgs
David Holderfield
Brandon Hotaling
Tucker Houston
Aidan Howdeshell
Luke Hughes
Brayden Hulse
Natalie Irish
Reese Jacobs
Ava Jones
Kendall Wells
Kiernan Kennedy
Nicole Kronz
Davenie Lazar
Mason Matkowsky
Nate McCoy
Rylee McDuffy
Sophia Mirante-Loche
Kinlee Moseley
Ava Mullins
Anthony Nittolo
Scarlett Otero
Isabella Parker
Autumn Perry
Aiden Redig
Olivia Reitmann
Avery Richards
Blake Riggsbee
Riley Rutter
Chloe Sarcia-Maxwell
Mae Shearin
Emma Shouse
Cristina Silva
Keagan Smith
Sawyer Smith
Elliot Solvesky
Rebecca Spagnoletti
Ayden Spell
Bradan Standish
Wyatt Stockton
Ashley Stone
Sophia Strickland
Cheyenne Thompson
Sugely Tolentino-Gutierrez
Jasmine Turner
Bryce Twisdale
Alexia Vargas
Cafaro Vincent
Leah Walsh
Bryce Williams
Chase Wyckoff
Autumn Yeager
Yannah Young

6th grade Honor Roll

Makayla Alford
Allie Sellers
Alison Avila Castaneda
Rylee Barefoot
Grant Bazemore
Alexandra Benbow
Addison Bober
Harrison Boggs
Esmeralda Borges
Aidan Boyle
Karah Bullard
Eliana Calzadilla Toledo
Karina Carlson
Estrella Castaneda-Vega
Magaly Cortez-Martinez
Ronald Cowley
Brooklyn Dauenhauer
Tanner Day
Liantonio Domenico
Danica Doty
Garnet Driver
Isaiah Dudley
Zachary Freeman
Rose Fritz
Carter Galloway
Kaylie Gilyardi
Landon Glogower
Lauren Gonzalez Santos
Chassidy Goodson Lee
Khloe Gupton
Colton Hill
Jesse James
Wolfson Jean
Megan Jenkins
Chase Johnson
Addison Kinlaw
Gavin Kuban
Jacob Lawhorn
William LeQuire
Adonis Levine
Noelia Lopez Martinez
Ella Lowdermilk
Lula Castillo-Herrera
Tyler Magrini
Kean Manchec
Damien Marte
Morgan Maynor
John McLean
Izak Miller
Cale Mitchell
Ashley Morgan
Harmony Mozelle
Noa Nathe
Maggie Ni
Aidan Pate
Kayla Patrella
Joel Perry
Audreauna Postell
Jamyia Powell
Brayden Quinn
Rachel Hamilton
Spencer Ragan
Addison Ramsey
Adriona Reed
Benjamin Rife
Mya Rivera
Gerardo Ruiz-Hernandez
Rianna Safroniy
Guiliana Saudo
Gavin Shipley
Hunter Sizemore
Garrett Skinner
Carter Smith
Makayla Smith
Cooper Snow
Ethan Street
Wyatt Thompson
Collin VanEmon
Matthew Waechter
Mallorie Wall
Quinn Wallig
Braydon Wenning
Shane Williamson
Liam Willoughby
Joseph Wood

7th grade Principal’s List

Rebecca Anderson
Isabella Ashley
Alana Atkinson
Austin Bevilacqua
Natalie Bizzell
Meredith Blackley
Joel Blaco
Caden Blake
Tyler Bordeaux
Kayleigh Bowles
Caroline Bridges
Alexander Brown
Mackenzie Brown
Aliyah Bullard
Seth Chavis
Daniela Claudio-Arando
Ashley Cole
Rileigh Collins
Emma Cook
Ruthie Daniels
Gracie Deans
Ethan Doyle
Brayden Driver
Kayley Dunn
Jose Duran III
Edward Evans
Abigail Felan
Madeline Ferdinand
Shani Hawkins
Carson Hetzel
Hawkins Hodges
Molly Hodges
Riley Holton
David (Tripp) Johnson
Mallie Kerwin
Payton Knopp
Darla Lee
Jacob Lockard
Peyton Luxford
Victoria Maldonado
Jillian Martin
Troy McKay
Sarah Miller
James Mohn
Bryson Mullins
Gabriel Murcia
Braydon Murphy
Leah Nachmann
Sophia Pak
Evelyn Palomo
Lily Parrish
Ava Claire Pearce
Aiden Perry
Austin Perry
Isabella Perusa
Danielle Pulley
Morgan Reason
Benjamin Scott
Ella Searer
Beau Shokalook
Olivia Silvers
Jordan Sparks
Owen Stallings
Michael Stelluto
Reese Strickland
Bella Stromberg
Kathryn Stroud
Tristan Sundstrom
Madelyn Telliga
Claire Thompson
Amanda Tran
Flor (Catalina) Trejo Medina
Hailey Utech
Bianca Villavicencio Hernandez
Maximus Wagner
Autumn Wainwright
Cullen Willoughby
Logan Wood
Nicholas Wood
Taylen Wyatt
Isabella Wylie
Hayden Yates
Brielle Young-Harper

7th grade Honor Roll

Campbell Bays
Everett Bergamini
Robert Blakely
Taylor Blue
Madelyn Bowman
Camden Brady
William Brame IV
Eden Brulet
Alixzandrya Caraballo
Makayla Carroll
Stephanie Chard
Christopher Cortez-Chavarria
Parker Cozart
Ava Creasy
Allison Creech
Caroline Cruz
Chason Cupo
Aliyah Daughtry
Caden Day
Jaden DeLucia
Sophia Edwards
Jameer Evans
Dominic Fauci
Kyndal Fenwick
McKenly Ferrell
Damian Frank
Evan Fryett
George Gardner
William Gilmore
Kyleigh Greene
Sayra Guerro Ortiz
Brandon Gutierrez Cisneros
Omar Herrera Castaneda
Carsyn Hicks
Sophie Horn
Alexander Houseman
Colin Howard
Christopher Johnson
Isabella Kuhn
Vidiris Laureano
Reece Lewis
Julianna Lotti
Carter Malone
Isabella Maroun
Nadia Martinez-Cruz
Bradley McKeever
German Mendoza-Almendariz
Dakota Monck
Grace Morse
Jacobi Murphy
Jayden Murphy
Kylee Narron
Kaitlyn Newell
Kamsiriochukwu Okey-Agoh
Riley Page
Alfredo Pallares Lara
Baylie Penny
Trinity Perry
James Previtte
Gabriel Pricket
Lauren Ramos
Logan Rappoport
Isabella Remigio
Jackson Rhodes
Taylor Richardson
Gabriela Rosario Rodriguez
Harrison Schmidt
Elise Silvia
Ethen Smith
Gracie Sudbury
Abigail Thompson
Michael Tuttle
Khaliya Vines
Ahmiya Vines
James Walker
Carter Wall
Kyleigh Weber
Abigail White
Jacob Wylie
Emmanuel Yawn

8th grade Principal’s List

Kathryn Adams
Christopher Aldighieri
Kadelyn Alford
Mallory Alford
Cora Altizer
Grace Alznauer
Crystal Anthony
Mary Atkinson
Ethan Bagwell
Autumn Bell
Berenise Beltran
Jeremy Brannan
Sonya Burkhalter
Anderson Butler
David Camilli
Luke Campbell
Madeline Carpio
Cale Carranza
Talon Christy
Tyler Cole
Vigo Constantino
Ryan Crosio
Harper Culbertson
Rachel Davis
Leah Dorsey
Morgan Doughty
Allison Dunn
Jake Eatman
Isabel Evans
Brooke Evenson
Benjamin Fishback
Sophia Freeman
Summer Fuhs
Emersyn Gaitan
Kesiya Garrett-Hawthorne
Ryan Gray
Cadence Grillo
Micaiah Gurkin
Olivia Hargreaves
Jacy Harris
Hudson Hartley
Makinzy Hathaway
Emma Heinemeyer
Ruby Henson
Lacyn Hubbard
Caiden Janums
Margaret Jeffers
Kylie Johnston
Trista Leach
Zoe Lee
Orion Levine
Camryn Lovette
Kathryn Lower
Addison Loy
Bradley Lucado
Fiona Manchec
Emma Martin
Ava McAllister
Katy McGeever
Kelly McKnight
James McLean
Abby McNally
Luis Mendoza-Apodaca
Harper Miller
Nathaniel Moore
Emily Nash
Chloe Nelson
Brooklyn Newson
Abigail Norris
Julia O’Dell
Melany Ockerman
Mckenzie Overly
Saylor Patterson
Ethan Pennington
Skylar Perry
Morgan Pollard
Mandi Pollard
Callie Jo Richards
Nicole Rieper
Carson Ritz
Alex Roman
Madeleine Saudo
Kaitlyn Sharpe
Lennon (Malachi) Singleton
Aubrey Skinner
Elizabeth Spagnoletti
Turner Stuckey
Aedon Sundstrom
Sophia Tercheria
Ayden Thompson
Avery Thornton
Luke Thornton
Leah Tracy
Pyper Vardy
Alyssa Vargas
Alexsa Villa Islas
Kimberly Villanueva-Lopez
Harry Von Hoene
Nicholas Wannemacher
Lydia Wiggins
Ashlyn Windley

8th grade Honor Roll

James Alfonsin
Andrew Allen
Brayden Amato
Savannah Anderson
Ayden Avila
Ally Bahm
Emily Barbosa
Estrella Batista
Joshua Berdecia
Arabella Blinka
Antwan Brown
Joshua Buck
Ethan Carranza
Ayana Casado
Manuel Castelan-Flores
Eric Clark
Kalaiah Cogdell
Yoselin Cruz-Chopin
Noah DeJesus
Chase Desiata
Richard DiSavino
Gianna DiStefano
Leah Dorsey
Emily Duett
Emily Franks
Gianna Frantz
Emma Gardner
Hayden Gill
Maximus Gladwell
Bianca Grace
Kaleb Harris
Hudson Hartley
Abigail Hicks
Kyle Hill
Jenna Hilliker
Brody Hines
Tobias Hocutt
Haley Honeycutt
Jonah Hudson
Mason Jobin
Christian Krehbiel
Eden Lawhorn
Orion Levine
Gabryela Lopez
Dylan Lugo
Sydney Lusk
Colby Marshburn
Brayden Martin
Zulema Martinez
Anna Maynor
Marley Mayo
Lily McNally
Yurimel Mendez Pena
Erin Metcalfe
Mia Miranda
Jayden Mobley
Rayden Moore
Jonathan Murray
Donuell Newsome
Brian Nguyen
Alexia Nittolo
Baylee Norris
Giovanni Nunez
Nicholas Overby
Ryan Palmer
Caleb Parker
Cole Peedin
Karl Perzigian
Connor Phillips
Luke Pilkington
Silas Pittman
Nijal Pittman
Jack Pollard
Imani Powell
Zachary Rappoport
Carson Ritz
Haleigh Roberts
Rebekah Roberts
Alex Roman
Anthony Sarcia-Maxwell
Jade Strickland
Jack Thomas
Mason Thomas
Alysa Tichenor
Solomon Walters
Lena Warren
Leena Wheeler
Maya Wheelock
Ethan Wilkins
Jeffrey Williams
Haley Williams
Brianna Williamson

Leave a Reply