Archer Lodge Middle School Second Quarter Principal’s List & Honor Roll

6th Grade – Principal’s List
Victoria Adams
Jackson Bizzell
Matthew Briggerman
Eli Cash
Ashtyn Caudle
Camden Cupo
Leah D’Amico
Maddox Daher
Alaina Davis
Tanner Day
Patrick Dellafosse
Lawson Dew
Camdyn Fisher
Gracie Forcash
Zachary Freeman
My’Lisa Garner Bobbitt
Benjamin Gibson
Savannah Goddard
Lauren Gonzalez Santos
Kaiden Harris
Aidan Howdeshell
Luke Hughes
Brayden Hulse
Natalie Irish
Reese Jacobs
Ava Jones
Kiernan Kennedy
Nicole Kronz
Davenie Lazar
William LeQuire
Ella Lowdermilk
Mason Matkowsky
Nate McCoy
Sophia Mirante-Loche
Kinlee Moseley
Isabella Parker
Autumn Perry
Brayden Quinn
Addison Ramsey
Aiden Redig
Avery Richards
Riley Rutter
Chloe Sarcia-Maxwell
Emma Shouse
Cristina Silva
Sawyer Smith
Cooper Snow
Elliot Solvesky
Rebecca Spagnoletti
Ayden Spell
Ashley Stone
Ethan Street
Sophia Strickland
Randall Taylor
Cheyenne Thompson
Wyatt Thompson
Alexia Vargas
Leah Walsh
Chase Wyckoff
Autumn Yeager

6th Grade – Honor Roll

Makayla Alford
Mullan Ava
Bailey Baltimore
Grant Bazemore
Alexandra Benbow
Harrison Boggs
Esmeralda Borges
Ethan Brooks
Karah Bullard
Vincent Cafaro
Joseph Callon
Karina Carlson
Estrella Castaneda-Vega
Emma Chase
Tyler Cordano
Ronald Cowley
Brooklyn Dauenhauer
Haydn Denton
Kathryn DeSimone
Marlee Fisher
Davaughn Gaddy
Carter Galloway
Kaylie Gilyardi
Gracie Giron
Tiffany Guanoquiza Restrepo
Khloe Gupton Audrina Higgs
David Holderfield
Brandon Hotaling
Tucker Houston
Hunter Sizemore
Jesse James
Aiden Keene
Addison Kinlaw
Jacob Lawhorn
Edgar Lemus Jr.
William Lewter
Tyler Magrini
Jayden Marrero
Dillon Martin
Morgan Maynor
Cale Mitchell
Mariah Mitchell
Ashley Morgan
Noa Nathe
Anthony Nittolo
Scarlett Otero Aidan Pate
Kayla Patrella
Joel Perry
Olivia Reitmann
Blake Riggsbee
Mya Rivera
Isabella Roberson
Guiliana Saudo
Mae Shearin
Hunter Sizemore
Keagan Smith
Carter Smith
Brody Smith
Illena Smith
Braydan Standish
Wyatt Stockton
Tanner Tapp
Sugely Tolentino-Gutierrez
Jasmine Turner
Bryce Twisdale
Matthew Waechter
Mallorie Wall
Quinn Wallig
Braydon Wenning
Madilyn Williams
Bryce Williams
Yannah Young

7th Grade – Principals List

Rebecca Allen
William Anderson
Isabella Ashley
Austin Bevilacqua
Natalie Bizzell
Meredith Blackley
Caden Blake
Tyler Bordeaux
Kayleigh Bowles
Camden Brady
Alexander Brown
Mackenzie Brown
Eden Brulet
Alyssa Burgette
Seth Chavis
Ashley Cole
Riley Collins
Emma Cook
Allison Creech
Caden Day
Gracie Deans
Brayden Driver
Kayley Dunn
Edward Evans
Abigail Felan
Kyndal Fenwick
Madeline Ferdinand
McKenly Ferrell
Shani Hawkins
Carson Hetzel
Molly Hodges
Riley Holton
Colin Howard
Tripp Johnson
Mallie Kerwin
Payton Knopp
Sydney Laureano
Darla Lee
Emily Lin
Jacob Lockard
Peyton Luxford
Victoria Maldonado
Jillian Martin
Sara Miller
James Mohn
Grace Morse
Bryson Mullins
Gabriel Murcia
Braydon Murphy
Jacobi Murphy
Leah Nachmann
Sophia Pak
Evelyn Palomo
Lily Parrish
Ava Claire Pearce
Aiden Perry
Austin Perry
Isabella Perusa
Danielle Pulley
Lauren Ramos
Morgan Reason
Jackson Rhodes
Benjamin Scott
Ella Searer
Beau Shokalook
Olivia Silvers
Ethen Smith
Jordan Sparks
Owen Stallings
Michael Stelluto
Kathryn Stroud
Tristan Sundstrom
Madelyn Telliga
Claire Thompson
Amanda Tran
Bianca Villavicencio Hernandez
Ahmiya Vines
Khaliya Vines
Maximus Wagner
Cullen Willoughby
Logan Wood
Taylen Wyatt
Isabella Wylie
Hayden Yates

7th Grade – Honor Roll

Alana Atkinson
Hayden Andrews
Joel Blaco
Taylor Blue
Madelyn Bowman
William Brame IV
Caroline Bridges
Aliyah Bullard
Alixzandrya Carabello
Aaron Carranza
Makayla Carroll
Zachary Carte
Stephanie Chard
Daniela Claudio-Aranda
Caroline Cruz
Chason Cupo
Ruthie Daniels
Aliyah Daughtry
Ethan Doyle
Jose Duran
Noah Dust
Sophia Edwards
Dominic Fauci
Willa Friedrich
William Gilmore
Sayra Guerrero Ortiz
Miles Harrison
Omar Herrera Castaneda
Carsyn Hicks
Raelyn Hocutt
Hawkins Hodges
Sophie Horn
Alexander Houseman
Christopher Johnson
Isabella Kuhn
Reece Lewis
Julianna Lotti
Carter Malone
Isabella Maroun
Maci Martin
Troy McKay
Bradley McKeever
German Mendoza-Almendariz
Dakota Monck
Jayden Murphy
Kylee Narron
Anthony Negrellos Lima
Kaitlyn Newell
Jesus Obregon-Arreola
Riley Page
Baylie Penny
Blayden Perry
Kassidy Phillips
Jacqueline Ponce
Logan Rappoport
Taylor Richardson
Hannah Rose
Maximilian Scarito
Harrison Schmidt
Berkley Showns
Dylan Smith
Reese Strickland
Bella Stromberg
Gracie Sudbury
Abigail Thompson
Catalina Trejo Medina
Hailey Utech
Autumn Wainwright
Nicholas Wood
Jacob Wylie
Brielle Young-Harper

8th Grade – Principal’s List

Kathryn Adams
Christopher Aldighieri
James Alfonsin
Kadelyn Alford
Mallory Alford
Mary Atkinson
Ethan Bagwell
Emily Barbosa
Autumn Bell
Berenise Beltran
Arabella Blinka
Jeremy Brannan
Sonya Burkhalter
Anderson Butler
David Camilli
Cale Carranza
Tyler Cole
Issac Cordero Rojas
Ryan Crosio
Harper Culbertson
Rachel Davis
Chase Desiata
Leah Dorsey
Morgan Doughty
Allison Dunn
Isabel Evans
Brooke Evenson
Sophia Freeman
Summer Fuhs
Hayden Gill
Cadence Grillo
Micaiah Gurkin
Olivia Hargreaves
Jacy Harris
Hudson Hartley
Makinzy Hathaway
Emma Heinemeyer
Ruby Henson
Jenna Hilliker
Lacyn Hubbard
Caiden Janums
Margaret Jeffers
Kylie Johnston
Eden Lawhorn
Trista Leach
Zoe Lee
Orion Levine
Gabryela Lopez
Camryn Lovette
Kathryn Lower
Addison Loy
Bradley Lucado
Fiona Manchec
Nicholas Marles
Emma Martin
Anna Maynor
Ava McAllister
Katy McGeever
Abby McNally
Luis Mendoza-Apodaca
Harper Miller
Nathaniel Moore
Emily Nash
Chloe Nelson
Brooklyn Newson
Brian Nguyen
Abigail Norris
Julia O’Dell
Anna Ockerman
Melany Ockerman
Mckenzie Overly
Saylor Patterson
Ethan Pennington
Silas Pittman
Morgan Pollard
Mandi Pollard
Callie Jo Richards
Madeleine Saudo
Mia Simerman
Malachi Singleton
Aubrey Skinner
Elizabeth Spagnoletti
Turner Stuckey
Jack Thomas
Mason Thomas
Ayden Thompson
Avery Thornton
Leah Tracy
Alyssa Vargas
Nicholas Wannemacher
Maya Wheelock
Ethan Wilkins
Haley Williams
Ashlyn Windley
Hannah Wyszomierski

8th Grade – Honor Roll

Andrew Allen
Cora Altizer
Grace Alznauer
Brayden Amato
Savannah Anderson
Crystal Anthony
Ally Bahm
Joshua Berdecia
Antwan Brown
Joshua Buck
Luke Campbell
Madeline Carpio
Ethan Carranza
Gage Carroll
Ayana Casado
Manuel Castelan-Flores
Eric Clark
Vigo Constantino
Sebastian De la Rosa perez
Laella Delaney
Richard DiSavino
Emily Duett
Jake Eatman
Emersyn Gaitan
Haley Falcone
Cameron Fields
Emily Franks
Gianna Frantz
Ryan Gray
Layla Griggs-Richardson
Kaleb Harris
Kyle Hill
Tobias Hocutt
Mason Jobin
Damien Kapusta
Phoenix Levine
Joseph Lewis
Ilijah Linder
Brayden Martin
Zulema Martinez
Jordan Maynard
Marley Mayo
James Mclean
Lily McNally
Erin Metcalfe
Korbyn Mitchell
Jayden Mobley
Giovanni Nunez
Alexia Nittolo
Nicholas Overby
Cole Peedin
Skylar Perry
Connor Phillips
Luke Pilkington
Anna Pinkowski
Nijal Pittman
Jack Pollard
Imani Powell
Nicole Rieper
Carson Ritz
Rebekah Roberts
Haleigh Roberts
Lillian Romano
Alex Roman
Zachary Rappoport
Zackary Rush
Anthony Sarcia-Maxwell
Kaitlyn Sharpe
Aedon Sundstrom
Sophia Tercheria
Ayden Thompson
Luke Thornton
Gavin Tyndall
Pyper Vardy
Alexsa Villa Islas
Kimberly Vlllanueva-Lopez
harry Von Hoene
Solomon Walters
Lena Warren
Micheal Wagner
Tanner Whitley
Lydia Wiggins
Ben Wilkes