SSS 3rd Quarter Honor Roll And Principal’s List

9th Grade

Principal’s List

Adams, Cameron Lee
Adeshina, Abimifoluwa Esther Peyisayo
Ajanel-Arreaga, Dayeli
Apolinar-Avina, Kevin Oswaldo
Augustyn, Thomas
Baker, Samuel Amari Oneil
Bass, Anne Kathryn
Blue, Amauri Mehki
Bouchard, Gavin Suthard
Bredin, Gabrielle Amelia
Carroll, Brady Hinton
Casper, Haley Grace
Cavanaugh, Allene Elizabeth
Chavez-Lopez, Juliana
Chen, Kevin
Chopski, Jordyn Marie
Claros-Garcia, Luis Ariel
Dailey, Aaron Nicholas
Diaz Coyt, Karina
Dixon, Denasia Ayanna
Earnest, Aleksander Daniel
Ellis, Chloe Rose
Falzarano, Madison Mary
Farrell, Teagan Judith
Garcia Ulloa, Jackeline Damaris
Garcia-Aguilar, Alex
Garcia-Tapia, Betsybel
Gibson, Madison Paige
Hernandez, Adriana Espino
Herrling, Hannah Elizabeth
Holland, Megan Nicole
Jaen Atencio, Veckan Eliel
Jimenez Arreaga, Paola
Johnson, Dymel Jirell
Kennedy, Silas Christopher
King, Elizabeth Beryl
Lawrence, Vance Yates
Lemons, Davis Michael
Liberto-Crispin, Luz Clarita
Mancini, Sydney Cora
Martinez-Galindo, Carmen Issamar
McDaniel, Sherelle Rena’
Mercier, Maya Gilliam
Monroe, Kaziah Rena
Morales-Aquino, Kiara
Mutchler, Keilana Lily
Napier, Kai Nikolaus Michael
Nguyen, Chase Truong Son
Pate, Abigail Mackenzie
Perry, William Taejon
Pinault, Chloe Mae
Ramirez-Franco, Arely
Reed, Jacob Russell
Richardson, Dalvin Rayquan
Rivas-Hernandez, Valeria
Santiago, Adriana Josefine
Santiago-Olmedo, Magali Sherlin
Snead, Justin Arrington
Stephens, Hailey Lynn
Swain, Wade Talley
Torres Zamarripa, Jose Rodolfo
Tropnas, Elodie Elisabeth
Valdivia-Ibarra, Jesuette
Vaughan, Corbin Joseph
White, Dylan Michael
Wilson, Abigail Dawn

Honor Roll

Aguilar-Guzman, Alondra
Altman, Nityla Nicole
Atkinson, Jinaya Nashelle
Barts, Ella Grace
Battle, Stefaun Samuel
Brantley, Tobriyah Nikole
Brice, Avery Lee
Brown, Dsyre Dajanarie
Bullock, Sarah Elizabeth
Camacho, Bryan Rodrigo
Casey, Gabrielle Sofia
Chestnut, Gabrielle Audoria
Chong, Elizabeth Joy
Cobb, Kyla Jade
Colindres-Castro, Crystal Carolina
Duran, Mara Taylor
Ferreyra, Fernanda
Flannery, Connor Brian
Garcia-Melchor, Yudid
Hall, Marlo Elizabeth
Hercules, Daniel
Higgins, Nicholas Hunter
Jaramillo Piedra, Erick
Kent, Redick Harrison
Lopez Sontay, Jennifer Rosemary
Lucas, Nevaeh S
Manley, Taniyah Princess
McKoy, Josalyn Danielle
Mendes-Morales, Angelica
Menjivar-Reyes, Samantha Nicole
O’Donnell, Joshua Jaden
Perez-Aguilar, Yanely
Price, Nicole Francine
Purvis Corbin, Sydney Alexis
Ramirez Garcia, Cesar
Ramirez Padilla, Paulett
Reyes-Lopez, Anthony
Rojas Hernandez, Thomas Alexander
Ruiz, Sarai
Sebastian, Anayelli Nicole
Werner, Samantha
Wilson, Maya Elizabeth
Yac, Rocky Roldino

10th Grade

Principal’s List

Agnas, Allhane Alexa Wage
Allen, Macy Lexington
Antonio Olguin, Valeria
Arana Alberto, Britney Sarai
Arellano Rojas, Dayana
Atkisson, James David
Avalos-Hernandez, Jennifer
Barbosa-Fonseca, Vanessa
Bonilla, Brisa
Burger, Sadie Jean Estelle
Cepin, Catherine Elizabeth
Clever, Carter Edward
Cook, Tatyana Anayalease
Deravil, Dalaicia Lopearl
Evans, Joseph Bryant
Fenwick, Victoria Simone
Fulcher, Christopher Kevin
Galindo-Martinez, Miranda
Garcia, Esteisy Dayana
Garrett, Shelby Lee
Gonzalez-Barrios, Alan Miguel
Gonzalez-Salazar, Jonathan
Grimmick, Gillian Margaret-Hope
Grindstaff, Alanna Denise
Helmer, Robert Jackson
Holder, Nahkya Leigh
Johnson, Jane Ivey
Johnson, Lilly Faith
Jones, Matthew Hayden
Kerstetter, Sara Marie
Lassiter, Courtney Mira
Lynn, Jayson Matthew
Maradiaga Gutierrez, Yaremi
Markowski, Caleb Thomas
Martinez-Tejeda, Javier
May, Daniel Dejourne
McCraw, Madison Leigh
Melinsky, Charlene Ruth
Mitchell, Nickolas Bryant
Morataya, Christy Johanna
Munoz-Vazquez, Kathryne
Murray, Darian Malik
Nava-Mayo, Moises
Neri Cruz, Hezier
Nichols, Marquis Isaiah
Nutt, Priscilla Ruth
O’Brien, Connor Patrick
Pena Esteban, Heidi
Perez Juarez, Astrid Gissele
Pinion, Amber Rennae
Ramirez-Santiago, Alondra Yanet
Rayworth, Skylar Amelia
Reece, Jude McCullers
Renfrow, John Ross
Reynoso-Diaz, Edith
Richardson, Alyssa DAvon
Rico Baca, Ruby
Rodriguez Gomez, Samantha
Rodriguez, Jaquelyn
Sanders, Anaya
Simerman, Brianne Katherine
Stuckey, Emily Caroline
Taiwo, Erioluwa Atandaolu
Whaley, Lillian Caroline
Williams, Dakota Destiny
Williams, Mariah Elaine
Woodall, Luke Parrish

Honor Roll

Agramonte, Natalie Sky
Atkinson, Taylor Nicole
Barojas, Melanie Michelle
Barron-Mendez, Rebeca
Booker, Lillian Grace
Carcamo, Helen Anahi
Cerrato, Cristy Giselle
Coyt-Ayala, Alejandro
Denny, Megan Jocelyn
Evans, James Burton
Flores-Morales, Emily
Frazier, Moriah Imani
Gallego Aguilar, Denis Javier
Granados, Kimberly Jasuri
Harris, Jackson Braswell
Hernandez-Rios, Jesus Angel
Jeffries, Jaleel Xavier
McGill, De’Ja Ayana
Mejia Ventura, Graciela
Melvin, Dedrick K.
Morales-Barcenas, Monserrat
Murray, Tanner Jeff
Owens, Robert Darden
Parrish, Zackary James
Perez-Melchor, Bryan Kenneth
Perry, Marcellus Benjamin
Pierce, Chelsea Marie
Ramirez Jr, Oscar
Ruiz, Eric
Sanchez-Solis, Daniel
Sanders, Gerard L
Satey-Gomez, Rubi
Stancil, Jaylen Daveon
Urzi, Sophia Rosalie
Vazquez-Linares, German
Velasquez-Barcenas, Eduardo
Vinson, Samaria Sade
Willard, Caleb Dean
Williams, Calvonna Jeannette
Willis, Gabriel Scott

11th Grade

Principal’s List

Anthony, Leyla Nicole
Bararmna-Datchah, Bahomdi Lumena Elsy
Barbosa Meza, Jordi Emanuel
Barboza-Garcia, Jacqueline
Barefoot, Camryn Elizabeth
Boothe, Zachary James
Brasier-Taylor, Tiahna Amber
Brewer, George Martin
Bruns, Colin Sean Michael
Calloway, Mia Grace
Carroll, Lindsay
Cervantes Gutierrez, Jaret Alejandro
Chen, Michelle
Fernandez-Organista, Lizette
Gallego, Angie Paola
Garcia, Adrian
Garcia, Sitlaly
Garvey, Olivia Rose
Grimes, Lydia Claire
Guerrero-Hernandez, Bryan
Guzman-Hernandez, Andrea Perly
Hernandez, Ashley
Jones, James Ashton Vann
Lopez Calles, Gerson Nahun
Lopez-Ibarra, Sharon A
Martin, Janayia Anyce
Martinez-Rivera, Sandra
Mohamed, Eman Ali
Molina, Janeth Angelica
Olguin, Joel Antonio
PerezPerez, Eliel Hisain
Rogers, Karlen Hope
Sevigny, Aidan Thomas
Shaw, Jaelyn Santana Montae
Strickland, Sara Courtney
Suggs, Jaime Elizabeth
Sykes, Jamylah Deon
Topoly, Alex
Worth, Kyra Martin
Yang, Jenny Liu

Honor Roll

Aguilar-Villagran, Manuel
Alkanshaly, Adam Sulayman M
Battle, Nyzier D
Beliveau, Nathaniel Edward
Contreras Coyt, Vanesa
Cruz-Alvarez, Verenice
Ebert, Prestyn Haleigh
Eklund, Violet Christine
Evans, Sammira Hope
Forte’, Akysha Aaliyah
Gipson, Sanii Kimbraya
Hinton, Jalen Maurice
Ingram, JaSonya Alani
Jackson, Luke Zachary
Jenkins, Rebekah Mae
Jones, Aniya Shanell
Lopez Villanueva, Christopher Jason
Martinez, Jacqueline
Martinez-Trejo, Yobani
Niswonger, Mary Kathleen
Pagan Figueroa, Isis Gabriela
Pastor-Raudales, Jarol Josue
Peralta Mejia, Erick Zaday
Reyes, Leslie Verenice
Reyes, Roni
Rios Cruz, Ana Abigail
Rodriguez, Daniel Michael
Sauls, Kaylee Alyssa
Thomas Otero, Daniel
Turcios-Gutierrez, Sarahi
Walker, Tia Aniyah
White, Jaylen Antoine

12th Grade

Principal’s List

Aguilar-Delgado, Jacqueline
Aguilar-Ramires, Magali
Aleman, Kamila Abigail
Arowojobe-Taiwo, Michael Ayomide
Becton, Maelee Taylor
Bell, Davis Lockamy
Bishop, Takyia
Blue, Keondra VaNesha
Boone, Kaili Maryn
Byers, Kyleigh Nicole
Canales, William
Chandler, Kaitlyn Celeste
Crumpler, Adam
Dale, William H
Evans, Hannah Elizabeth
Figueroa-Bernal, Jennifer
Fulcher, Michael
Furr, John Dolan
Garcia, Lorena
Gardner, Owen Christopher
Guerrero, Luis Miguel
Harder, Kelly Rose
Hellis, Katelyn Yukina
Hercules, Joshua Allen
Howcroft, Zoe Constance
Hughes, Rachel Kelly
Ketcham, Reagan Isabel
Lawrence, Dolmecha Zydiah-Marie
Lewis, Tyler Annise
Lopez Vazquez, Ian Jeri
Lorenzo-Sanchez, Erwin Yhayr
Martinez, Anthony Esteban
Martinez, Brandon
Martinez, Ryan
McQueen, Myshiah Danaja
Menjivar-Hernandez, Jason Ivan
Miller, Sara Ann
Moore, Henry Griffin
Partida-Arias, Evelyn Rubi
Patino Ramirez, Luis Fernando
Perales Olalde, Maria Del Carmen
Porfirio Ayon, Perla Crystal
Putney, Lauren Elizabeth
Ramirez, Alyssa Janalynn
Rice, Brandon Lee
Roesch, Devon Jaylyn Loyal
Ruffin, Ralph Zechariah
Siquina-Gomez, Susi Jasmine
Smith, Kiairah Louise
Smith, Thomas Andrew
Stell, Taylor Saranne
Strong, Courtland Nicholas
Thaggard, Zniah Na-Lonnie
Waters, Cooper E.
Whitley, Sydni Meshell
Wilson, Carlee June

Honor Roll

Alvares-Herrera, B J
Barbeau, Alycen Grace
Blake, Kionna N.
Cervantes Perez, Sayuri
Davis, Kiersten Aalyiah
Eason, Kyle Jason
English, Christian Robert
Faulk, Darius Lorenzo
Galindo, Jacqueline
Gottuso, Dylan Cole
Guerrero Thomas, Esly DaNeiry
Hamilton, Jocelyn Paige
Mitchell, Kasia Lanise
Motley Jr, Jason Randall
Muniz Padilla, Flor Saraid
Niewoehner, Emily Jane
Partin, Matthew Addison
Ramirez Mendoza, Britney
Rayo-Mendoza, Junior
Rubio, Angel
Saenz, Esmeralda Jennifer
Stewart, Alisha
Vann, Jalen Chea
Will, Mitchell Caleb

Leave a Reply