Riverwood Middle School 3rd Quarter Principal’s List And Honor Roll

6th Grade Principal’s List

William Cousins  
Cameron Eckhart
Kristen Breckley
Sophia Conrad
Lucas Eveleigh
Marley Santarsiero 
Alethea Baildon
Jude Brown-Sykes
Carla Castillo
Naomi Bihag
Ella Boenker
Elizabeth Brinkley
Lyla Burke
Gavin Corker
Oliver Cottle
Elijiah Drake
Kate Kennedy
Jaden Pennington
Cylee Stabler
Luke Stevens
Gaberiella Franks
Ava Hallinger
Adam Monk
Sarah Morris
Adyson Phmsavanh
Brayden Price
Holden Silcox
Gabriella Silver
Brianna Stauffer
Landon Stevens
Brooklyn Zaske
Iremide Omoniyi
Anna Adair
Faith Bailey
Michael Fusaro
Ashton Garcia
Miguel Lopez-Sellas
Kale Miller
Gian Bartorillo
Raeghan Lee-McDuffie
Mirabella Palmatier
Krislyn Stanley
Chrystian Mathis
Alison Harrington
Brianna Moore
Caley Rountree
Caylee Earp
Alexander Kropp
Sahasya Advanapu
Maggie Griffin
Caroline Beddow
Juan Colina Dominguez
Tessa Santini
Kyson Bland
Lillian DeSota
Kyle Higginson
Ethan Hudgens
Ella Hudgens
Ella Lombos
Nathaniel Lunger
Kristina Rasner
Cora Santiago
Andrew Shuma
Morgan Taylor
Emily Velez

6th Grade Honor Roll List

Tamerial Allen
Raymond Koerner
Galio Aiden
Ella Martin
Austin Grant
Kenneth Medina
Parker Hansley
Grayson Morphirs
Madison Horne
Nimsi Oelrich
Haleigh Jackson
Mattie Schenning
Armanda Ndepke
Jacob English
Fred Norton
Lillie Johnstone
Ethan Sayers Rodriguez
Adyn Dosh-Eller
Caleb Todd
Bryson Nosker
Rylee Williford
Jalaisia Judd
Evelyn Yingling
Joshua Williams
Kasaai Coles
Abigail Bonilla
Allison Colon Slone
Jordan Deno
Kylah Cowley
Jayden Bicki
Kevin Crawdord-Harney Jr.
Abigail Marquis
Preston Creasy
Noelle Mullins
Abigail Neal
McKinnley St. Jacques
Grace Sokol
Molly Airington
Benjamin Toth
Joshua Avery
Dakota Westmoreland
Cameron Batson
Breanna Diaz
Aiden Borsi
Jarron Jordan
Emma Damron
Layne Lumley
Haylee Enoch
Olivia McGee
Brooke Fusilier
Tristan Sharpe
Andrew Kidalowski
Shania Simmons
Benjamin O’Brien
Kelvin Bronson Jr.
Gabriel St.Croix
Sophie Bullock
Sullivan Bice
Julian Foster
Brody Dwyer
Anatolia Kallas
Sullivan Long
Rebecca Murphy
Connor Pearson
Zoey Pridgen
Loryn Riddick
Nola Medina
Lillie Keeton
Teagan Smith
Mia Anderson
Elizabeth Busques
Nicholas Capozzi
Ayden Depasture
Monroe Judge
Sophia Roberts
Rachel Williams
Bryanna Wooten
Bryanna Jernigan
Echo Zimmerman
Adin McLendon
Julianne Reece
Dylan Perry
Carter Wickline
Geoffrey Koerner
Cheyenne Swafford
Diego Cortes

7th Grade Principal’s List

Andres Islas Barrera
Anna Mills
Anthony Guirguis
Emily Lien
Gavin Koppen
Isabella Kropp
Katie Locklear
Raphael Valero-Nunez
Caleb Serement
Arianna LaRoche
Cecillia Trader
Gabriel Starling
Madelaine Little
Emily McFadzean
Alexa Storey
Brady Flannery
Brielle Dubios
Elijah Matthews
Jesse Barbour
Leah Reichard
Saanvi Kaggere
Zachary Linker
Leslie Valadez
Arissa Hey
Cuyri Kim
Jonathan Massey
Kaylene Jimenez
Kylee Franklin
Paul Papineau
Raston Sharron
Samuel Burwell
Alexis Marquis
Athanasios Papadopoulos
David Jarmon
Jayden Gray
Lauren Sizemore
Levi Simms
Abigail Stutts
Casen Batten
Daniel Vega-Herrera
Jaxon Williams
Lindsay Melvin
Mauricio Romero-Cortes
Susanna Gonzalez
Princess Padillla Guevara

7th Grade Honor Roll List

Aiden Storey
Kaeden Farrington
Ava Marks
Noelia Corral
Danielle Fore
Olivia McCauley
David Pender
Ryan Weber
Parker Muti
Sa’Myra Williams
Briley King
Tavalis Parker
Delaney Mack
Addyson Melton
Devin Streeter
Andres Gonzalez
Jordan Halpern
Caleb Lanier
Claire Wolfe
Elizabeth Jones
Layla Eggleston
Joel Nichols
Ovvany Flores
Kailyn Hearn
Billy Castro Arias
Mallory Kuykendall
Kelsey Sherrard
Rebecca King
Adam Watson
Connor Dunlop
Alan Coley
Edward Doran
Anna Moore
Forest Sprowl
DeMaya Powell
Kiersten Andrews
Holden Hayward
Mercy Anabogu
Karsyn Doby
Moses Jackson
Aryan Yeolekar
Arys Flores
Carson Jones
Makayla Bishop
Riley Moore
Brenden Rayworth
Jacob O’Donnell
Kaleb Rigsbee
Kiersten Wellbrook
Kylie Bell-Hinnant
Laila Badger
Liberty High
Nicolas Foy
Rhett Stevens
Alexander Cavalla
Savannah Sheppard
Logan Moreira
Savannah Carson
Ashlee Nesbitt
Briella Bowles
Caleb Seremet
Collin Blackmon
Manuel Martin
Elizabeth Kennemur
Samuel Long
Ryan Moreland
Howard O’Neal
Savannah Gardner
Sha’Miya Newkirk
Sterling Delane
Ethan Savchenko
Tessa Porter
Grant Wells
Willa Council
Savannah High
Destene Shaw
Taylor Brown
Luna Colon
Alex Braswell
Genna Lassando
Eliana Trader
Carson Freeman
Jadyn Fondren
Trinity Abrams
Layla Grodecki
Kamryn McNeil
Carter Sweet
Robert Steinberger
Calvine Tsiloulou
Allie Haydon
Hailey Smith
Peyton Brock
Ian Middleton
Jobe Paravis

8th Grade Principal’s List

Joset Jones
Autumn Joyce
Issac Linton
Savannah Lock
Aryana Matthewson
Tanner Bain
Jade Chew
Thomas Collie
Makail Hemans
Caleb Holland
Adriana Lobo
Xavier Longe
Kathren Massey
Emily Morris
Gabriela Oliveira
Daira Pacheco-Mendoza
Dahlia Reppert
Morgan Rinaldi
Brenden Steven
Jackson Wells
Connor Josefsberg
Jennifer Rowley
Alexander Church
Francesca DiGiovanni
Mason Eberle
Zoe Edmonds
Owen Fitzsimmons
Jayla McClammy
Olivia McKiernan
Joshua O’Donovan
Kiera Pulczinski
Lauren Sayers Rodriguez
Olivia Simon
Ashlee Sison
Madelyn McCartney
Kiara Smith
Mathilde Thiim
Nicoline Thiim
Danielle Wittson

8th Grade Honor Roll List

Jamey Deitrick
Kira Earnest
Gabrielle Richomond
Mackenzie O’Neal
Julia Pastoressa
Joshua Smith
Brenna Bohlman
Gavin Cahu De Lima
James Williams
Bryce DeBeaumont
Issiah Evans
Aubrey Warlow
Antonio Carter
Avery Eller
Emely Figueroa Peralta
Gregory Rasner
Aleksandra Efimova
Jazlyn Fontanez-Zambrano
Logan Helmer

Leave a Reply