Smithfield-Selma High School’s Principal’s List and Honor Roll List – First Quarter 2019-2020

9th Grade (Principal’s List—All As / All As or Bs if course is Honors, IB, or AP)

Agnas, Allhane Alexa Wage

Allen, Macy Lexington

Antonio Olguin, Valeria

Arana Alberto, Britney Sarai

Arellano Rojas, Dayana

Atkisson, James David

Avalos-Hernandez, Jennifer

Bates, Thomas Franklyn

Booker, Lillian Grace

Buie, Ahmarea Tanasha

Canales-Cubas, Dahanna

Cepin, Catherine Elizabeth

Clever, Carter Edward

Coyt-Ayala, Alejandro

Creech, Kaylee Mae

Cuilla, Chase Dalton

Denny, Megan Jocelyn

Deravil, Dalaicia Lopearl

Duarte, Anique Diante

Flores-Morales, Emily

Fonseca, Maria Del Carmen

Galindo-Martinez, Miranda

Garrett, Shelby Lee

Gonzalez-Barrios, Alan Miguel

Gonzalez-Salazar, Jonathan

Greene, Jaila Nichole

Grimmick, Gillian Margaret-Hope

Guerrero-Hernandez, Stuart

Gutierrez, Magdalena

Horne, Carson Evans

Johnson, Jane Ivey

Johnson, Lilly Faith

Jones, Matthew Hayden

Kerstetter, Sara Marie

Lara Valencia, Kevin

Lassiter, Courtney Mira

Macias, Ruth Abigail

Markowski, Caleb Thomas

Martinez-Tejeda, Javier

McCraw, Madison Leigh

McDonald, Audrie Layne Renee

Melinsky, Charlene Ruth

Mohamed, Yasser

Murray, Darian Malik

Nichols, Marquis Isaiah

Norales, Laura H

Nutt, Priscilla Ruth

O’Brien, Connor Patrick

Ortiz-Garcia, Sherlyn Elizabeth

Perry, Marcellus Benjamin

Pinion, Amber Rennae

Rayworth, Skylar Amelia

Reece, Jude McCullers

Renfrow, John Ross

Rico Baca, Ruby

Robeson, Stefani M

Rodriguez, Gissell

Rodriguez, Jaquelyn

Ruiz, Eric

Sanders, Anaya

Satey-Gomez, Rubi

Simerman, Brianne Katherine

Sousa, Zachary Owen

Stuckey, Emily Caroline

Vega-Salinas, Christopher

Velasquez, Justin Joel

Whaley, Lillian Caroline

Xu, Jiyang

9th Grade Honor Roll (As & Bs/All As and Bs or Cs if course if Honors, IB, or AP)

Aguilar, Tiara Jazmin

Alana, Hasso Toma Kimo

Antunes-Cuevas, Yamil Alexander

Ayala Lopez, Dana Paola

Baker, Autumn Ciara

Banuelos, Jasmine Sarai

Barron-Mendez, Rebeca

Bautista-Guerrero, Nathalie

Bonilla, Brisa

Cardoso-Silva, Oswaldo

Cerrato, Cristy Giselle

Cook, Tatyana Anayalease

Cox, Suriyah Jai

Deno, Jionara Ibelis

Diaz, Lenin

Dixon Banegas, Anastaisia Denali

Evans, Joseph Bryant

Falls, Ja-Quan Amir

Gallego Aguilar, Denis Javier

Grindstaff, Alanna Denise

Guerrero Zepeda, Juliza

Gutierrez, Corina Garcia

Hernandez-Rios, Jesus Angel

Holder, Nahkya Leigh

Johnson, Alex Richard

Lawrence, Tyrell Dewayne

Lee, Andrew Dennis

Mallette, Destiney Mikala

Maradiaga Gutierrez, Yaremi

McCorkle, Zander Nathaniel

Mejia Ventura, Graciela

Morataya, Christy Johanna

Mozingo, Dylan Maurice

Munoz-Vazquez, Kathryne

Novoa, Nicole

Olguin-Estrada, Javier

Owens, Robert Darden

Parrish, Zackary James

Pena Esteban, Heidi

Ramos Martinez, Gabriela Hasmin

Reynoso-Diaz, Edith

Richardson, Alyssa DAvon

Robertson, Kayla Jade

Rodriguez Gomez, Samantha

Rodriguez, Sugeyli Nicole

Saldana Madrigal, Elisa

Sanchez-Bermeo, Alejandro Joshua

Sanchez-Solis, Daniel

Sanders, Gerard L

Smith, Shanika Marie

Taiwo, Erioluwa Atandaolu

Tomas-Rafael, Alexis

Williams, Dakota Destiny

Williams, Elijah Christopher

Woodall, Luke Parrish

10th Grade (Principal’s List—All As/All As or Bs if course is Honors, IB, or AP)

Aguilar-Villagran, Manuel

Alamia, Mia Nanette

Anthony, Leyla Nicole

Applebaum, Melissa Elizabeth

Arena, Angel Amyah

Baker, Seth Nathaniel

Barboza-Garcia, Jacqueline

Barefoot, Camryn Elizabeth

Barreiro Portilla, Ashley Amariliz

Boothe, Zachary James

Braddy, Amari

Bradley, Brianna Nicole

Brewer, George Martin

Bruns, Colin Sean Michael

Busigo Pellati, Geovanna

Calloway, Mia Grace

Carroll, Lindsay

Chen, Michelle

Cotto, Chloe Anne

Creech, Olivia Katherine

Cruz-Alvarez, Verenice

Cuffie, Zavier Jaidyn

Eklund, Violet Christine

Gallego, Angie Paola

Garcia, Sitlaly

Garvey, Olivia Rose

Grimes, Lydia Claire

Guerrero-Hernandez, Bryan

Guzman-Hernandez, Andrea Perly

Hunt, Wesley Lucas

Ingram, JaSonya Alani

Jenkins, Luke

Jones, James Ashton Vann

King, Jasmine Renee

Langdon, Jonathan Ray

Lopez-Ibarra, Sharon A

Mohamed, Mohamed Ali

Molina, Janeth Angelica

Morrison, Darren Manuel

Niswonger, Mary Kathleen

Peralta Mejia, Erick Zaday

Pitts, Elijah Trey Dominic

Ray, Braden Nikolas Anthony

Rogers, Karlen Hope

Sajous, Kayla Karine

Sauls, Kaylee Alyssa

Sevigny, Aidan Thomas

Solomon, Shenice Nataja

Suggs, Jaime Elizabeth

Tellis Tramonte, Leah Lorenna

Thompson, Gracie

Topoly, Alex

Torrecilla, Isabel Catalina

Williams, Glorya Denise

Yang, Jenny Liu

10th Grade Honor Roll (As & Bs/All As and Bs or Cs if course if Honors, IB, or AP)

Alamos-Rodriguez, Daniela

Alicea, Ayannah Marie

Allen, Rayona Eunique

Aparicio Hernandez, Jenifer Marixa

Arena, Angel Amyah

Bararmna-Datchah, Bahomdi Lumena Elsy

Barbosa Meza, Jordi Emanuel

Bejarano Reyes, Genesis Milagro

Brockington, Jamiraqui Shane

Butler, Khaailyah Michele

Cervantes Gutierrez, Jaret Alejandro

Chitwood, Isabel Morgan

Cummings, Cierra Marie

Davis Mendoza, Axel Eliezer

Deans, Tyicsha Niarria

Dixon, Graham Henry

Dunston, Raeven Sierra

Ellis, Chyshawn Lezyion

Evans, Sammira Hope

Fernandez-Salazar, Rafael

Foye, Jalen Thomas

Frazier, Terry

Fuentes, Raquel Abigail

Garcia, Adrian

Gipson, Sanii Kimbraya

Hernandez-Navarro, Jade

Hernandez, Leslie Lizbet

Hinton, Jalen Maurice

Hudson, Hayden Arthur

Ivey Jr, Mark Anthony Alex

Jones, Aniya Shanell

Lopez Calles, Gerson Nahun

Lopez Villanueva, Christopher Jason

Maya-Trejo, Anthony

McDowall, Nickayla Iniecia

Mohamed, Eman Ali

Morales, Robert John

O’Neal, Nalexus Re’Jean

Olvera, Christopher

Pastor-Raudales, Jarol Josue

Poston, Jamiyah

Reyes-Cuevas, Janderi

Reyes, Leslie Verenice

Rodriguez, Rosa Lee

Ruiz-Reyes, Sheyla Mishell

Runion, Lily Marie

Santos, Jahni Rayne

Stancil, Kiara Ariel

Strickland, Sara Courtney

Thomas Otero, Daniel

Vega-Lima, Alice Aracely

Velez Colon, Noe Gregorio

Vicario, Ayden Dakota

Walker, Tia Aniyah

Ward, NeLandra Ineaja Sincere

Wilkes, Robert Ashton Lee

Worth, Kyra Martin

11th Grade (Principal’s List—All As/All As or Bs if course is Honors, IB, or AP)

Aguilar-Delgado, Jacqueline

Aleman, Kamila Abigail

Alvares-Herrera, B J

Amado Lopez, Jessica

Arowojobe, Micheal Ayomide

Barbeau, Alycen Grace

Becton, Maelee Taylor

Beltran, Jasmin

Blake, Kionna N.

Bober, Logan

Bonilla Jaramillo, Tatiana

Boone, Kaili Maryn

Bristow, Princess Monique

Byers, Kyleigh Nicole

Camacho, Jose Alexander

Cash, Elora Michelle

Chandler, Kaitlyn Celeste

Dale, William H

Evans, Hannah Elizabeth

Farber, Allanah

Faulk, Darius Lorenzo

Figueroa-Bernal, Jennifer

Fulcher, Michael

Furr, John Dolan

Galindo, Jacqueline

Gardner, Owen Christopher

Gottuso, Dylan Cole

Hargrove, Jerimiah Naseem

Haynes, Ashlyn Taylor

Hellis, Katelyn Yukina

Hercules, Joshua Allen

Howcroft, Zoe Constance

James, Semajia Ahdiah

Jones, Sierra Riley

Ketcham, Reagan Isabel

Krinsky, Ella Elizabeth

Lewis, Tyler Annise

Lopez Vazquez, Ian Jeri

Marr, Alyssa Marie

Martinez, Anthony Esteban

McQueen, Myshiah Danaja

Melchor-Ortiz, Abraham

Mezquite Escobedo, Ashley

Miller, Sara Ann

Mitchell, Kasia Lanise

Morad, Rasheeda Magdy

Niewoehner, Emily Jane

Nunn, Adonis

Partida-Arias, Evelyn Rubi

Patino Ramirez, Luis Fernando

Perales Olalde, Maria Del Carmen

Porfirio Ayon, Perla Crystal

Putney, Lauren Elizabeth

Ramirez Mendoza, Britney

Ramirez, Alyssa Janalynn

Rice, Brandon Lee

Sande, Chloey Faith

Smith, Thomas Andrew

Strong, Courtland Nicholas

Terry, Latisha Ann

Vann, Jalen Chea

Whitley, Sydni Meshell

Wilson, Carlee June

11th Grade Honor Roll (As & Bs/All As and Bs or Cs if course if Honors, IB, or AP)

Aguilar-Ramires, Magali

Aldana Colindres, Entima Elizabeth

Bampende, Kamenga Nicole

Beliveau, Nathaniel Edward

Bell, Davis Lockamy

Bishop, Takyia

Blackmon, Anna Beth

Blue, Keondra VaNesha

Byers, Kyleigh Nicole

Cervantes Perez, Sayuri

Contreras Coyt, Vanesa

Cordova, Gabriel Lazarus

Escamilla-Gonzalez, Daniel Jair

Frayre, Alma

Funes Cano, Blanca Azucena

Gallegos-Alvarado, Lesly Y

Galloway, Jalisa Monae

Garcia, Lorena

Graham, Alyasha

Guerrero Thomas, Esly DaNeiry

Hamilton, Jocelyn Paige

Harder, Kelly Rose

Hinton, Omareon Malek

Hover, Damian Elliott

Jimenez Osorio, Roxana

Lawrence, Dolmecha Zydiah-Marie

Liter, Emily Marie

Martinez Salazar, Eduardo

Martinez, Brandon

McFadden, Nariya Renee

McLean, Nevaeh Aryanna-Aamiyah

Mendoza McEwen, Francisco

Menjivar-Hernandez, Jason Ivan

Moore, Henry Griffin

Motley Jr, Jason Randall

Muniz Padilla, Flor Madait

Parrott, Jamarius Antwyan

Phan, Krystianna Michelle

Phipps, Justus Raymond

Saenz, Esmeralda Jennifer

Shirley, Bryan Dylan

Smith, Gary Donald

Stancil, Dajane Latrice

Stoneman, Megan Gray

Thaggard, Zniah Na-Lonnie

Thomas Otero, Alejandro

Turruelles, Daniela

Wiggins, Jakia Chante’

Woodard, David Jackson

12th Grade (Principal’s List—All As/All As or Bs if course is Honors, IB, or AP)

Alicea, Azariah Rafael Francisco

Antonio Olguin, Ramon

Avila Marmolejo, Yameli

Ayala-Terrones, Dannys Daimar

Barnes, Kapelan A

Bethea, Alasa Renice

Blanco-Mendoza, Valeria

Brown, Anna Grace

Brown, Emily R

Clark, Olivia Ray Roslyn

Cox, Christina Faith

Cruz-Alvarez, Fernando

Dextre, Dante Vaughn

Doyle, William Connor

Farmer, Tatiana Aaliyah

Figueroa-Bernal, Natalia

Fletcher, Colby Levi

Flores-Ortiz, Diego Roberto

Franco, Maria G

Gonzalez-Rodriguez, Juan Alexis

Grimes, Madeline Paige

Hercules, Xavier A

Hernandez-Mendez, Jasmin

Hill, Anna Elizabeth

Ibarra, William R

James, Jondrea Rene’

Jenkins, Judah Paul

Johnson, Lindsay P.

Joyner, Kyra Cherith

Kempf, Alexa Claire

Kincaid, Fiona Grace

Lopez Villanueva, Bryan J

Lowry, Ashland Oneil

Makey, Anna Marie

Martinez-Mata, Cristina

Miller, Maisy McGee

Morales-Aquino, Stephanie

Mullins, Mary Grace

Mustafa, Shuhud Abdelhadi

Myer, Kaylee Jordan

Oakley, Lillian Rebecca

Parejo, Sergio Andres

Pena-Velasco, Alfonso

Perry, Victoria Elizabeth

Pinion, Eva Rose

Prieto, Cristina

Reyes, Oscar Geovany

Rodriguez, Andrea

Rouse, Hannah Alyssa

Runion, Ryan Thomas

Sandhu, Jagwinder S.

Smith, Dynasty Mariah

Soto Mejia, Joshua

Tedder, Olivia Marie

Terrill, Ashley

Tremblay, Caleb Carson

Turnage, Makenna Layne

Vaughn, Timothy David

Villeda-Lopez, Alyssa Sarahi

Weir, Elijah J.

White, Kamron Lamont

Williams, Jayla Aryiana

Williams, Joshua Allen

Williams, Kaitlyn

Wiseman, Kailey Elizabeth

Woodall, Madeline Katherine

12th Grade Honor Roll (As & Bs/All As and Bs or Cs if course if Honors, IB, or AP)

Afari-Hudson, Tyneasia O

Aguilar-Reyes, Yerlin Yaileen

Antunez, Anselmo A

Argueta, Sharon Yailyn

Atkinson, Tariq Shapell

Avila-Rosas, Giselle

Barbour, Jasmine A

Barnes, Jordan A.

Bridges, Ky’Ana Monet’

Caceres, Chelsea Larissa

Casillas, Mystie Jean

Castaneda, Deysy

Coleman, Shyque Manjuan

Cramer, Kenneth H.

Ellis, Amberlyn Hope

Estrada Perez, Jason S

Flynn, Catherine Ashworth

Garcia Figueroa, Samantha Lisbet

Garcia-Castillo, Maria

Gonzalez, Natanael

Groves, Carizma Latavia

Guerrero, Jada Catrece

Guerrero, Jennifer A

Hill, Thomas R

Hinton, Michael J

Holden, Alaysia M

Holder, Destyne L.

Humphrey, Taimek Zion

Jimenez Ayon, Daniel Marvin

Jones, Cornaisa Simone

Larios Flores, Celeste Cidalid

Lassiter, Violet Monea

Liberto-Crispin, Santiago

Longmire, Aquila Cherie

www.fuqvids.com site sexy babe rubs pussy solo. xxx malayalam